VOLUME
Carregando música...

Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Show de Bandas Nando Freitas 00:00 02:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 02:00 03:00
Bau Sertanejo Wilson Andrade 03:00 04:30
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 04:30 06:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 06:00 07:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 07:00 09:00
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 09:00 10:00
FS Samba e Pagode FS Marcus Vinicius 10:00 15:00
Conexão Sertanejo Jorginho Amaral 15:00 17:00
Estação Forró Paulinha Mix 17:00 18:00
SUPER HITS Lilian Flores 18:00 20:00
Vibe Mix Lilian Flores 20:00 21:30
Zona Livre Gil Almeida 21:30 23:00
Top Brasil Hariel Davila 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 00:00 01:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 01:00 02:00
Adora Top Atila Pietro 02:00 03:00
Alô Toca Ai Jhônathas Gonçalves 03:00 04:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davila 04:00 05:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 05:00 06:00
Nostalgia 90 Jonas Santos 06:00 07:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 07:00 08:00
Show da manhã Gesimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Jornal é Notícias Daniel Bitello 10:00 10:30
Super 10 Gil Almeida 10:30 11:00
Top Play Leo Gomes 11:00 12:00
Pegada Sertaneja Fábio Bruno 12:00 14:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 14:00 15:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 15:00 16:00
Pagodaço Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
Arena Sertaneja Jonas Santos 17:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 20:00 21:30
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 21:30 23:00
Pop Play Leo Gomes 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 00:00 01:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 01:00 02:00
Adora Top Atila Pietro 02:00 03:00
Alô Toca Ai Jhônathas Gonçalves 03:00 04:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davila 04:00 05:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 05:00 06:00
Nostalgia 90 Jonas Santos 06:00 07:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 07:00 08:00
Show da manhã Gesimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Jornal é Notícias Daniel Bitello 10:00 10:30
Super 10 Gil Almeida 10:30 11:00
Top Play Leo Gomes 11:00 12:00
Pegada Sertaneja Fábio Bruno 12:00 14:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 14:00 15:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 15:00 16:00
Pagodaço Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
Arena Sertaneja Jonas Santos 17:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 20:00 21:30
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 21:30 23:00
Pop Play Leo Gomes 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 00:00 01:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 01:00 02:00
Adora Top Atila Pietro 02:00 03:00
Alô Toca Ai Jhônathas Gonçalves 03:00 04:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davila 04:00 05:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 05:00 06:00
Nostalgia 90 Jonas Santos 06:00 07:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 07:00 08:00
Show da manhã Gesimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Jornal é Notícias Daniel Bitello 10:00 10:30
Super 10 Gil Almeida 10:30 11:00
Top Play Leo Gomes 11:00 12:00
Pegada Sertaneja Fábio Bruno 12:00 14:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 14:00 15:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 15:00 16:00
Pagodaço Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
Arena Sertaneja Jonas Santos 17:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 20:00 21:30
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 21:30 23:00
Pop Play Leo Gomes 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 00:00 01:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 01:00 02:00
Adora Top Atila Pietro 02:00 03:00
Alô Toca Ai Jhônathas Gonçalves 03:00 04:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davila 04:00 05:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 05:00 06:00
Nostalgia 90 Jonas Santos 06:00 07:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 07:00 08:00
Show da manhã Gesimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Jornal é Notícias Daniel Bitello 10:00 10:30
Super 10 Gil Almeida 10:30 11:00
Top Play Leo Gomes 11:00 12:00
Pegada Sertaneja Fábio Bruno 12:00 14:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 14:00 15:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 15:00 16:00
Pagodaço Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
Arena Sertaneja Jonas Santos 17:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 20:00 21:30
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 21:30 23:00
Pop Play Leo Gomes 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 00:00 01:00
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 01:00 02:00
Adora Top Atila Pietro 02:00 03:00
Alô Toca Ai Jhônathas Gonçalves 03:00 04:00
Zona Mix Hariel Davila 04:00 05:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 05:00 06:00
Nostalgia 90 Jonas Santos 06:00 07:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 07:00 08:00
Show da manhã Gesimar Medeiros 08:00 10:00
Jornal é Notícias Daniel Bitello 10:00 10:30
Super 10 Gil Almeida 10:30 11:00
Top Play Leo Gomes 11:00 12:00
Pegada Sertaneja Fábio Bruno 12:00 14:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 14:00 15:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 15:00 16:00
Pagodaço Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
Arena Sertaneja Jonas Santos 17:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 20:00 21:30
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 21:30 23:00
Pop Play Leo Gomes 23:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Show de Bandas Nando Freitas 00:00 02:00
As 15 Mais Fabiano Farias 02:00 03:00
Bau Sertanejo Wilson Andrade 03:00 04:30
The Music of Time Gil Almeida 04:30 06:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 06:00 07:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 07:00 09:00
Sem Parar Thiago Andrade 09:00 10:00
FS Samba e Pagode FS Marcus Vinicius 10:00 15:00
Conexão Sertanejo Jorginho Amaral 15:00 17:00
Estação Forró Paulinha Mix 17:00 18:00
SUPER HITS Lilian Flores 18:00 20:00
Vibe Mix Lilian Flores 20:00 21:30
Zona Livre Gil Almeida 21:30 23:00
Top Brasil Hariel Davila 23:00 00:00